foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 02A Blk. 02 HOLIDAY PARK SUBD SAN ANTONIO, CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA, 4023

City Of San Pedro, Laguna

Single Detached - HOLIDAY PARK SUBD

Floor Area
64 sqm
Lot Area
507.5 sqm
Price/sqm
12,256

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-739789 Appraisal Date: Apr 5, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Aug 26, 2021, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱109,418.22 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 6,219,800
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page