Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 25 Blk. 13 Phase 3 MARYLAND HOMES III SUBDIVISION SAN VICENTE, CITY OF SAN PABLO, LAGUNA, 4000

City Of San Pablo, Laguna

Double Attached - MARYLAND HOMES III SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
46.9 sqm
Lot Area
70 sqm
Price/sqm
7,473

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: T-73554 Survey No: PSD-043424-070740 Appraisal Date: Oct 20, 2025 Inspection Date: Mar 31, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱9,201.98 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 523,080
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page