Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

TarlacSitio Atioc, Barangay San Miguel, Tarlac CityResidential land with improvementsTCT No. 424635

Tarlac City, Tarlac

Lot Area
600 sqm
Price/sqm
6,532
₱ 3,919,000
Listed byMaybank Philippines
View on Maybank Philippines