foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Unit PH-B1 PENTHOUSE B Flr. VICTORIA STATION SOUTH TRIANGLE, QUEZON CITY, NCR, SECOND DISTRICT, 1103

Quezon City, Ncr, Second District

Condominium - VICTORIA STATION

Floor Area
38.01 sqm
Price/sqm
160,600

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.634640,121.042869 Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: N-66886 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Mar 16, 2025 Inspection Date: May 10, 2025 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱107,388.12 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 6,104,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page