Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 17 Blk. 12 Phase 1 XEVERA - MABALACAT TABUN, MABALACAT CITY, PAMPANGA, 2010

Mabalacat City, Pampanga

Town House - XEVERA - MABALACAT

Floor Area
37.4 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
47,789

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.247239, 120.561216 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 166536 Survey No: PCS-03-016531 Appraisal Date: Sep 20, 2024 Inspection Date: Feb 1, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱29,424.25 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,672,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page