Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 94 Blk. 80 DECA HOMES SOUTH BACOLOD CABUG, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 6100

Bacolod, Negros Occidental

Town House - DECA HOMES SOUTH BACOLOD

Floor Area
38.5 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
31,724

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 092-2018013449 Survey No: PSD-06-090910 Appraisal Date: Oct 27, 2025 Inspection Date: Dec 18, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱19,532.84 Handling Branch: BACOLOD BRANCH Contact: 09621804546, 09611444254, 09271446454 Email: pjmabasa@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abtan@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,110,330
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page