foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Two (2) contiguous parcels of commercial land with an aggregate area of 23,374-sq.m. with improvements and chattels covered by TCT Nos. 035-2022003758 and 035-2022003759 to be sold as one bundled lot with an Indicative Price of P160,513,000.00. — photo 1
1 / 1
Listed 14 days ago

DARAMUANGAN NORTE

San Mateo, Isabela

Two (2) contiguous parcels of commercial land with an aggregate area of 23,374-sq.m. with improvements and chattels covered by TCT Nos. 035-2022003758 and 035-2022003759 to be sold as one bundled lot with an Indicative Price of P160,513,000.00.

Floor Area
20,725.63 sqm
Lot Area
11,744 sqm
Price/sqm
13,158
₱ 154,530,000
Listed byLandBank of the Philippines
View on LandBank of the Philippines