Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 3 Blk. 2 TIERRA VISTA SABANG, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Single Detached - TIERRA VISTA

Floor Area
362.26 sqm
Lot Area
375 sqm
Price/sqm
27,844

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Inspection Remarks: 13.942787,121.169844 Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 072-2023008263 Survey No: PSD-041014-008300 Appraisal Date: Oct 1, 2025 Inspection Date: Sep 29, 2021 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱183,688.14 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 10,441,620