Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 2 Blk. 12 MABINI HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION MABINI, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Duplex with Eaves - MABINI HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
56.2 sqm
Lot Area
69 sqm
Price/sqm
29,428

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 072-2017011803 Survey No: PCS-04-243110 Appraisal Date: Aug 31, 2024 Inspection Date: Jan 18, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱35,720.39 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,030,500
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page