foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 14 days ago

Unit U1722 17/F, Studio City Tower 2, West Parc Drive, Filinvest Corporate City, Brgy. Alabang, Muntinlupa City (Residential Condominium Unit) (With documentation concerns)

Muntinlupa

Property Listing

Floor Area
16 sqm
Price/sqm
148,125
₱ 2,370,000
Listed bySecurity Bank
View on Security Bank

Opens the bank's official listing page