foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 31 Blk. 2 PACIFICTOWN CONCHU CONCHU (LAGUNDIAN), CITY OF TRECE MARTIRES, CAVITE, 4109

City Of Trece Martires, Cavite

Town House - PACIFICTOWN CONCHU

Floor Area
41.28 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
38,230

Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: 077-2017003246 Survey No: PCS-04-030984 Appraisal Date: Dec 29, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Mar 19, 2026, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱26,901.56 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,529,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page