Back to listings
362 sqm
82.4 sqm
126 sqm
43.75 sqm
75 sqm
300 sqm
318 sqm
No photos available
Listed 8 days ago
LOT 28 BLK 25, SADDLE & CLUBS LEISURE PARK, BRGY. TRES CRUSES, NAIC, CAVITE
Naic, Cavite
RESIDENTIAL VACANT LOT
Lot Area
Price/sqm
₱8,801₱ 3,186,000
Listed byBank of Commerce
View on Bank of Commerce →Opens the bank's official listing page
Similar Properties
Pag-IBIG
NEW
₱2,686,700
Lot 74/75 Blk. 7 PAGSIBOL VILLAGE SOUTH SABANG, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110
Floor Area
Lot Area
residential
Naic, CavitePag-IBIG
Pag-IBIG
NEW
₱2,480,580
Lot 25 Blk. 59 LIORA HOMES NAIC PHASE 1 MALAINEN BAGO, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110
Floor Area
Lot Area
residential
Naic, CavitePag-IBIG
Bank of Commerce
₱2,640,000
LOT 3 BLK 33, SADDLE & CLUBS LEISURE PARK, BRGY. TRES CRUSES, NAIC, CAVITE
Lot Area
residential
Naic, CaviteBank of Commerce
Bank of Commerce
₱2,926,000
LOT 2 BLK 30, SADDLE & CLUBS LEISURE PARK, BRGY. TRES CRUSES, NAIC, CAVITE
Lot Area
residential
Naic, CaviteBank of Commerce