foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Lancaster New City in Cavite — photo 1
Lancaster New City in Cavite — photo 2
Lancaster New City in Cavite — photo 3
1 / 3
Listed 16 days ago

Lot 20, Block 3, Long Beach Street, Glenbrook Village, Lancaster New City, Phase 3, Brgy. Pasong Camachile, General Trias City, Cavite

General Trias, Cavite

Lancaster New City in Cavite

Floor Area
144 sqm
Lot Area
100 sqm
Price/sqm
51,336

2-storey, 3BR, 3T&B, balcony, family area, porch

₱ 5,133,600
Listed byBDO Unibank
View on BDO Unibank

Opens the bank's official listing page