foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 14 Blk. 44 KASSEL CITY SUBD BARANGAY 91 (ABUCAY), TACLOBAN CITY, LEYTE, 6500

Tacloban City, Leyte

Town House - KASSEL CITY SUBD

Floor Area
47 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
25,789

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 122-2020000614 Survey No: PCS-08-000527-D Appraisal Date: Jul 3, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Dec 12, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱15,878.47 Handling Branch: CEBU HOUSING HUB Contact: 0969-510-1809, 0961-631-0215 Email: jdpacinio@pagibigfund.gov.ph, hbalcala@pagibigfund.gov.ph, aehermosisima@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 902,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page