Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 4 Blk. 6 ASID KINGDOM VILLAGE SINUNOC, ZAMBOANGA CITY, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR, 7000

Zamboanga City, Zamboanga del Sur

Single Detached - ASID KINGDOM VILLAGE

Floor Area
48 sqm
Lot Area
150 sqm
Price/sqm
5,984

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 129-2020004259 Survey No: PSD-09-047723 Appraisal Date: Oct 21, 2024 Inspection Date: Feb 28, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱15,790.51 Handling Branch: ZAMBOANGA CITY BRANCH Contact: 09474881690 Email: zamboangalmrd.aa@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 897,600