foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
General Santos City in South Cotabato — photo 1
General Santos City in South Cotabato — photo 2
General Santos City in South Cotabato — photo 3
1 / 3
Listed 15 days ago

Lot 2, Pcs-116303-001882, MSU Road, Purok Bansil, Brgy. Tambler, General Santos City, South Cotabato (No Possession)

General Santos, South Cotabato

General Santos City in South Cotabato

0
Lot Area
10,919 sqm
Price/sqm
1,200

Residential Vacant Lot

₱ 13,102,800
Listed byBDO Unibank
View on BDO Unibank

Opens the bank's official listing page