foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Unit 512 5TH Flr. SAPPHIRE 5-B FINI HOMES MARULAS, CITY OF VALENZUELA, NCR, THIRD DISTRICT, 1440

City Of Valenzuela, Ncr, Third District

Condominium - FINI HOMES

Floor Area
53.67 sqm
Price/sqm
84,099

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: C-4573 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Jan 10, 2025 Inspection Date: Jun 21, 2023 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱79,402.89 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 4,513,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page