Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 05 Blk. 08 Phase 2 REGATTA CLASSICS ANABU II-A, CITY OF IMUS , CAVITE, 4103

City Of Imus, Cavite

Single Attached - REGATTA CLASSICS

Floor Area
64 sqm
Lot Area
92 sqm
Price/sqm
12,849

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: T-520791 Survey No: PCS-042109-007906 Appraisal Date: Aug 31, 2024 Inspection Date: Jun 2, 2021 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱20,794.92 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,182,072
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page