foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 12 Blk. 74 NHA HOUSING PROJECT BUSAY (POB.), CEBU CITY, CEBU, 6000

Cebu City, Cebu

Lot Only - NHA HOUSING PROJECT

Lot Area
80 sqm
Price/sqm
8,100

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied-Lot Remarks: UNOCCUPIED-LOT - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: OPA1520088 TCT/CCT: 107-2016002055 Survey No: PCS-072217-002664 Appraisal Date: Dec 4, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Feb 3, 2026, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 20, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱11,399.56 Handling Branch: CEBU HOUSING HUB Contact: 0969-510-1809, 0961-631-0215 Email: jdpacinio@pagibigfund.gov.ph, hbalcala@pagibigfund.gov.ph, aehermosisima@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 648,000
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page