foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 8 days ago

LOT 6 BLK 5, PERPETUAL HELP VILLAGE, BRGY. 171 (BAGUMBONG), CALOOCAN CITY (NORTH), (FRONTING PETRON GASOLINE STATION)

Caloocan, Metro Manila

RESIDENTIAL VACANT LOT

Lot Area
510 sqm
Price/sqm
10,100
₱ 5,151,000
Listed byBank of Commerce
View on Bank of Commerce

Opens the bank's official listing page