Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 19 Blk. 04 THE HAUSLANDS PAMPANGA PANIPUAN, CITY OF SAN FERNANDO (CAPITAL), PAMPANGA, 2000

City Of San Fernando (Capital), Pampanga

Single Detached - THE HAUSLANDS PAMPANGA

Floor Area
90.4 sqm
Lot Area
127 sqm
Price/sqm
44,417

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.091219,120.665597 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 042-2018013633 Survey No: PSD-03-226520 Appraisal Date: Oct 7, 2025 Inspection Date: Apr 28, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱99,234.26 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 5,640,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page