foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 35 Blk. 4 KASSEL PACIFIC SAN PEDRO I (EASTERN), MALVAR, BATANGAS, 4233

Malvar, Batangas

Town House - KASSEL PACIFIC

Floor Area
48 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
24,320

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-124776 Survey No: PSD-04-193003 Appraisal Date: Aug 9, 2024 Inspection Date: Feb 23, 2023 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱17,113.42 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 972,800