foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 19-A-1 Blk. 10 MANGGA STREET AMPARO SUBDIVISION BARANGAY 179, CITY OF CALOOCAN , NCR, THIRD DISTRICT, 1428

City Of Caloocan, Ncr, Third District

Single Attached - AMPARO SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
80 sqm
Lot Area
30 sqm
Price/sqm
57,530

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.748322,121.080831 Batch No: OPA1510093 TCT/CCT: 001-2015000247 Survey No: PSD-419903 Appraisal Date: Oct 19, 2024 Inspection Date: Dec 12, 2024 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 18, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱30,361.89 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,725,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page