foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 19 Blk. 12 FATIMA WEST PLAIN PAGATPAT, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL, 9000

Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental

Single Detached - FATIMA WEST PLAIN

Floor Area
48 sqm
Lot Area
120 sqm
Price/sqm
17,884

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: OPA1520088 TCT/CCT: 137-2023006687 Survey No: PCS-10-004090 Appraisal Date: Oct 21, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Dec 11, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 20, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱37,753.14 Handling Branch: CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH Contact: 09682510332, 09619072596 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_cdo@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,146,050
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page