Back to listings
131 sqm
104 sqm
No photos available
NEWListed 2 days ago
Lot 2858-D-9-C [No 0896] J.A. Clarin Street Tagbilaran City Bohol
Tagbilaran, Bohol
Property Listing
Floor Area
Lot Area
Price/sqm
₱52,885₱ 5,500,000
Listed byBank of the Philippine Islands
View on Bank of the Philippine Islands →Opens the bank's official listing page