foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 43 Blk. 19 Phase 3 BELMONT PARC VILLAGE CAY POMBO, SANTA MARIA, BULACAN, 3022

Santa Maria, Bulacan

Double Attached - BELMONT PARC VILLAGE

Floor Area
44 sqm
Lot Area
38.5 sqm
Price/sqm
23,997

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.86469N 120.96918E Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-344700 (M) Survey No: PCS-03-009335 Appraisal Date: Mar 25, 2025 Inspection Date: Dec 19, 2025 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱16,253.17 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 923,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page