foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Block 32, Lot 18 Carmel Village, Phase 2, Brgy. Majada, Calamba  City, Province Of Laguna — photo 1
1 / 1
NEWListed 2 days ago

Block 32, Lot 18 Carmel Village, Phase 2, Brgy. Majada, Calamba City, Province Of Laguna

Calamba City, Laguna

Floor Area
48 sqm
Lot Area
98 sqm
Price/sqm
15,933
₱ 1,561,450
Listed byUnionBank
View on UnionBank

Opens the bank's official listing page