foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 13 Blk. 04 Phase 1 HILLSVIEW ROYALE TIMALAN BALSAHAN, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Row House - HILLSVIEW ROYALE

Floor Area
22.5 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
12,105

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T-1227423 Survey No: PSD-04-196108 Appraisal Date: Dec 11, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Mar 27, 2021, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱8,518.01 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 484,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page