foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Plantacion Meridienne in Batangas — photo 1
Plantacion Meridienne in Batangas — photo 2
Plantacion Meridienne in Batangas — photo 3
1 / 3
Listed 16 days ago

Lot 12, Block 19, Plantacion Meridienne, Phase COF, Brgy. Cumba, Lipa City, Batangas

Lipa, Batangas

Plantacion Meridienne in Batangas

0
Lot Area
202 sqm
Price/sqm
6,325

Regular

₱ 1,277,650
Listed byBDO Unibank
View on BDO Unibank

Opens the bank's official listing page