Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 33 Blk. 07 Phase 3 THE RIDGE NUEVA VICTORIA, MEXICO, PAMPANGA, 2021

Mexico, Pampanga

Town House - THE RIDGE

Floor Area
44 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
33,370

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.105749,120.674086 Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 042-2021020844 Survey No: PCS-03-022910 Appraisal Date: Jun 7, 2025 Inspection Date: Aug 2, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱21,133.53 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,201,320
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page