foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 5 Blk. 9 INSULAR HOMES SUBDIVISION SAN LUIS, CITY OF ANTIPOLO, RIZAL, 1870

City Of Antipolo, Rizal

Row House - INSULAR HOMES SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
18 sqm
Lot Area
32 sqm
Price/sqm
13,514

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510093 TCT/CCT: (R-51340) 163-2024000369 Survey No: PCS-04-018147 Appraisal Date: Apr 16, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jan 10, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 18, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱7,607.36 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 432,435