foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 01-A BARRIO DIATE NON-SUBDIVISION DALUMANGCOB, SULTAN KUDARAT, MAGUINDANAO,

Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao

Single Detached - NON-SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
69.7 sqm
Lot Area
750 sqm
Price/sqm
1,310

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Inspection Remarks: 7.27817, 124.26894 Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T-28789 Survey No: PSD-12-009084 Appraisal Date: Sep 19, 2025 Inspection Date: Aug 28, 2021 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱17,284.06 Handling Branch: DAVAO CITY BRANCH Contact: 09162825160, (082) 224-4733 Email: davaolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph, bddmindanao.ropa_dav@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 982,500
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page