foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 14 days ago

7774 Lot, Brgy. Pogonsili

Aguilar, Pangasinan

Agricultural, Pasture Land, Lot Area: 22350.00 sq. m., Floor Area: 0.00 sq. m.

Floor Area
5,543 sqm
Lot Area
22,350 sqm
Price/sqm
2,368
₱ 52,927,000
Listed byLandBank of the Philippines
View on LandBank of the Philippines