foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 23 Blk. 3 NAVONA SUBDIVISION CALAWISAN, LAPU-LAPU CITY (OPON), CEBU, 6015

Lapu-lapu City (Opon), Cebu

Townhouse - End with Firewall - NAVONA SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
48 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
41,810

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510093 TCT/CCT: 110-2019003450 Survey No: PSD-07-097674 Appraisal Date: Apr 16, 2026, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Nov 14, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 18, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱29,420.73 Handling Branch: CEBU HOUSING HUB Contact: 0969-510-1809, 0961-631-0215 Email: jdpacinio@pagibigfund.gov.ph, hbalcala@pagibigfund.gov.ph, aehermosisima@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,672,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page