foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Condominium — photo 1
Condominium — photo 2
Condominium — photo 3
Condominium — photo 4
Condominium — photo 5
Condominium — photo 6
1 / 6
Listed 14 days ago

Unit 11U, 11th Floor, Sundance Residences - Tower 1, Barangay Guadalupe, Cebu City, Cebu, Cebu City, Cebu

Cebu City, Cebu

Condominium

Floor Area
31.99 sqm
Price/sqm
118,006

Physical Status: Bank has full control of the property | Legal Status: No Pending Case | Document Status: No documentary problem/issue

₱ 3,775,000
Listed byMetrobank
View on Metrobank

Opens the bank's official listing page