foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 19 Blk. 27 PRIMERAROSA RESIDENCES SANTA TERESITA, CITY OF STO. TOMAS, BATANGAS, 4234

City Of Sto. Tomas, Batangas

Duplex with Eaves - PRIMERAROSA RESIDENCES

Floor Area
20.13 sqm
Lot Area
55.5 sqm
Price/sqm
12,842

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.038961, 121.183211 Batch No: OPA1520088 TCT/CCT: 056-2021010028 Survey No: PCS-04-030417 Appraisal Date: Oct 13, 2024 Inspection Date: Feb 5, 2025 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 20, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱12,538.73 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 712,755
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page