Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 14 Block 1 Peso St., Carlton 52 Subd. Montalban Rizal

Lot 14 Block 1 Peso St., Carlton 52 Subd. Montalban Rizal

Lot Area
104 sqm
Price/sqm
17,308
₱ 1,800,000
Listed byChina Bank Savings
View on China Bank Savings

Opens the bank's official listing page