foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Blk. 7-F-8-A ILAWOD (POB.), PONTEVEDRA, CAPIZ, 5802

Pontevedra, Capiz

Lot Only at Blk. 7-F-8-A ILAWOD (POB.)

Lot Area
630 sqm
Price/sqm
2,900

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied-Lot Remarks: UNOCCUPIED-LOT - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 36210 Survey No: PSD-06-037879 Appraisal Date: Dec 26, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jun 24, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱32,140.44 Handling Branch: BACOLOD BRANCH Contact: 09621804546, 09271446454 Email: pjmabasa@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abtan@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,827,000