foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Sta. Maria Village in Quezon — photo 1
Sta. Maria Village in Quezon — photo 2
Sta. Maria Village in Quezon — photo 3
1 / 3
Listed 16 days ago

Lot 76, Block 2, Sta. Maria Village, Brgy. Bulakin II, Dolores, Quezon

Sta. Maria Village in Quezon

0
Lot Area
94 sqm
Price/sqm
1,150

Undeveloped-Perimeter

₱ 108,100
Listed byBDO Unibank
View on BDO Unibank

Opens the bank's official listing page