foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 13 Blk. 16 LA ALDEA BUENA MACTAN BABAG, LAPU-LAPU CITY (OPON), CEBU, 6015

Lapu-lapu City (Opon), Cebu

Town House - LA ALDEA BUENA MACTAN

Floor Area
44 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
27,533

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 110-2017003603 Survey No: PCS-07-004599 Appraisal Date: Jul 3, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Dec 22, 2022, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱19,373.98 Handling Branch: CEBU HOUSING HUB Contact: 0969-510-1809, 0961-631-0215 Email: jdpacinio@pagibigfund.gov.ph, hbalcala@pagibigfund.gov.ph, aehermosisima@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,101,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page