foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Unit 1410 14TH Flr. MOLAVE HAMPSTEAD GARDENS-MOLAVE BLDG BARANGAY 628, STA. MESA, NCR, CITY OF MANILA, FIRST DISTRICT, 1016

Sta. Mesa, Ncr, City Of Manila, First District

Condominium - HAMPSTEAD GARDENS-MOLAVE BLDG

Floor Area
48.8 sqm
Price/sqm
82,900

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 71128 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Mar 29, 2025 Inspection Date: Mar 15, 2023 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱71,168.11 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 4,045,500
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page