Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 7 Blk. 3 SUENO VILLAGE MORALES, KORONADAL CITY, SOUTH COTABATO, 9506

Koronadal City, South Cotabato

Single Detached - SUENO VILLAGE

Floor Area
36 sqm
Lot Area
140 sqm
Price/sqm
6,339

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 128959 Appraisal Date: Aug 29, 2024 Inspection Date: Feb 9, 2021 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱15,612.83 Handling Branch: DAVAO CITY BRANCH Contact: 09162825160, (082) 224-4733 Email: davaolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph, bddmindanao.ropa_dav@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 887,500