Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 15 Blk. 31 DECA HOMES TANAUAN BALELE, CITY OF TANAUAN, BATANGAS, 4232

City Of Tanauan, Batangas

Town House - DECA HOMES TANAUAN

Floor Area
38.5 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
29,377

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 056-2015001860 Survey No: PCS-04-029152 Appraisal Date: Mar 22, 2025 Inspection Date: Aug 27, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱18,088.01 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,028,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page