foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 20 Blk. 25 Phase 1 SOUTH FAIRWAY HOMES CLASSIC LANDAYAN, CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA, 4023

City Of San Pedro, Laguna

Row House - SOUTH FAIRWAY HOMES CLASSIC

Floor Area
30 sqm
Lot Area
45 sqm
Price/sqm
14,056

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.35081, 121.07219 Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-319627 Survey No: PCS-043425-008661 Appraisal Date: Dec 19, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Mar 10, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱11,126.89 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 632,500
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page