foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Property Listing — photo 1
1 / 1
Listed 14 days ago

Lot 16 Blk. 2, Camia St., Plaridel Subd., Bayang Luma, Imus, Cavite (Residential Lot with Improvements) (TCT No. 057-2018062635 – SBC) (tax documentation ongoing)

Cavite

Property Listing

Floor Area
333 sqm
Lot Area
273 sqm
Price/sqm
32,308
₱ 8,820,000
Listed bySecurity Bank
View on Security Bank

Opens the bank's official listing page