Back to listings
307.96 sqm
240 sqm
No photos available
NEWListed today
Lots 1 and 2 Block 21 [No. 2339] Slate Street corner Emerald Avenue corner Garnet Street Rocka Village Phase 1 Barangay Tabang Plaridel Bulacan
Plaridel, Bulacan
Property Listing
Floor Area
Lot Area
Price/sqm
₱38,779₱ 9,307,000
Listed byBank of the Philippine Islands
View on Bank of the Philippine Islands →Opens the bank's official listing page