foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 07 Blk. 70 Phase 6 CARISSA HOMES TANZA-BAGTAS BAGTAS, TANZA, CAVITE, 4108

Tanza, Cavite

Quadruplex - CARISSA HOMES TANZA-BAGTAS

Floor Area
18 sqm
Lot Area
33 sqm
Price/sqm
9,837

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T-742145 Appraisal Date: Apr 21, 2026, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Dec 14, 2020, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱5,710.97 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 324,636
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page