foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 2 days ago

Lot 47 Blk 11 Phirst Park Homes, Ph 2B, Brgy. Tanauan, 44 Tanza Cavite

Tanauan, Batangas

Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
48,675
₱ 1,947,000
Listed byChina Bank Savings
View on China Bank Savings

Opens the bank's official listing page