foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 3 Blk. 9 Phase 1 PORTVILLE PRIME SUBDIVISION BUAYA, LAPU-LAPU CITY (OPON), CEBU, 6015

Lapu-lapu City (Opon), Cebu

Town House - PORTVILLE PRIME SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
52.5 sqm
Lot Area
42 sqm
Price/sqm
38,382

Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: 110-2020000675 Survey No: PCS-07-006961 Appraisal Date: Apr 29, 2026, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Feb 18, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱28,359.20 Handling Branch: CEBU HOUSING HUB Contact: 0969-510-1809, 0961-631-0215 Email: jdpacinio@pagibigfund.gov.ph, hbalcala@pagibigfund.gov.ph, aehermosisima@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,612,058
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page