foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Condominium — photo 1
Condominium — photo 2
Condominium — photo 3
Condominium — photo 4
1 / 4
Listed 14 days ago

Unit 15N, 15th Floor, 8 Newtown Boulevard- Cluster 2, Mactan Newtown, Barangay Mactan,, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu

Lapu-Lapu, Cebu

Condominium

Floor Area
39.6 sqm
Price/sqm
136,000

Physical Status: Bank has full control of the property | Legal Status: No Pending Case | Document Status: On-going consolidation

₱ 5,385,600
Listed byMetrobank
View on Metrobank

Opens the bank's official listing page